About me

↪ Download my CV

Nickname: Saffi
Birthday: 1986-05-03 (35 years old)
Degree: Bachelor of Science
Major: Computer Engineering
Hobbies: Home automation, Motorcycles, Technology, Photography, Movies and TV Shows

GPG signatures: [email protected][email protected]


Fortune:
A thing is not necessarily true because a man dies for it. -- Oscar Wilde, "The Portrait of Mr. W. H."